8. TAF Discofox Ruhrpottpokal
Termin: 17.03.2012

Veranstaltungsort:
Koppenburgstr. 50, 46117 Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Ausrichter:
TTC Oberhausen e. V.
Koppenburgstraße 50
Oberhausen
weitere Infos

RT | DiscoFox | Klasse C | Paare | Hauptgruppe

Endrunde

Platzierung Name Institution
1 Valentin Rappel / Sarah Rosenbaum ADTV Tanzschule van Hasselt GmbH, Köln
2 Christian Komitsch / Tina Linne ADTV Tanzschule Krebs, Göttingen
3 Stefan Scherbaum / Jennifer Kämmerer TanzCentrO, Oberhausen
4 Tobias Wegner / Kim Golla Turnverein Cannstatt 1846 e.V., Stuttgart
5 Herbert van Swamen / Sabrina Schmidt 1. TGC REDOUTE Koblenz und Neuwied e.V., Koblenz
6 Sebastian Schaefer / Vivian Jänecke Tanz-Turnier-Club Oberhausen e. V., Oberhausen
7 Martini Yvonne / Martini-Steinmetz Daniel 1. TGC REDOUTE Koblenz und Neuwied e.V., Koblenz

Vorrunde(n)

Platzierung Name Institution
8 Patrick Gerber / Stephanie Gerber TC Seidenstadt e.V., Krefeld
8 Björn Graßl / Wiebke Steffen HAPPY HOURS Dance & Friends, Hannover
8 Michael Becker / Melissa Karlisch Styrumer TV von 1880 e.V., Mülheim an der Ruhr
8 Mirko Kobrig / Ewelina Wolniak Tafa Solingen GmbH, Solingen
12 Wolfgang Busch / Tanja Busch Tafa Solingen GmbH, Solingen
12 Sascha Kalusche / Maike Plasberg ADTV Tanzschule Krebs, Göttingen

Platzierung Name Institution
14 Simone Urstadt / Thomas Wiedebusch HAPPY HOURS Dance & Friends, Hannover
14 Mike Emmel / Carmen Wolf TanzCentrO, Oberhausen
14 Stefanie Hoppmann / Jonas Hagen TanzCentrO, Oberhausen
14 Roland van der Schoot / Jasmin Wegner Turnverein Cannstatt 1846 e.V., Stuttgart
14 Pierre Vihar / Jennifer Ghalous ADTV Tanzschule Mettler, Oberhausen

Platzierung Name Institution
19 Sylvia Dingenotto / Hans-Werner Schulz HAPPY HOURS Dance & Friends, Hannover
19 Marcel Hugler / Nora Kirsch Tanzsportgemeinschaft Castrop-Rauxel e.V., Castrop-Rauxel
19 Thorsten Kuprian / Julia Flentje ADTV Tanzschule Bodscheller GbR, Hildesheim
19 Mike Stein / Bianca Stein ATC Oranien Diez-Limburg-Bad Camberg e.V., Bad Camberg
19 Nick Winkelmann / Katharina Nack HAPPY HOURS Dance & Friends, Hannover
24 Frank Herzog / Heidrun Herzog TSG Baunatal TSA des GSV Eintracht und KSV Baunatal, Kassel
24 Regina Roth / Ulli Fabian ADTV Tanzschule Harry Hagen, Bietigheim-Bissingen