IDO World Tap dance Championships 2013
On 05.12.2013 in Riesa.Formations Jun. Tap Dance
Adjudicators | |
A: B: C: D: E: F: G: |
Diane Gudat - United States of America Vladimir Kirsanov - Russian Federation Ralf Knobloch - Germany Edilio Pagano - Italy Mila Petrova - Czech Republic Annemarie Reynolds - Canada Jozef Stolarik - Slovak Republic |
Ranking report | ||||||||||||
Place | Starter Country |
No. | Round | Tap Dance | Total | |||||||
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | Su | |||||
1. | Penguin Juniors Germany |
8 | 1 2 F |
24/x 24/x 2 |
30/x 30/x 6 |
25/x 24/x 1 |
25/x 27/x 1 |
27/x 27/x 4 |
25/x 24/x 4 |
23/x 24/x 2 |
179/7 180/7 1,0 |
179/7 180/7 1.0 |
2. | Nancy Chippendale's Dance Studios - Allegretto United States |
7 | 1 2 F |
25/x 24/x 1 |
30/x 30/x 1 |
16/x 14/x 2 |
26/x 27/x 3 |
29/x 29/x 3 |
24/x 25/x 3 |
22/x 21/x 4 |
172/7 170/7 2,0 |
172/7 170/7 2.0 |
3. | TS ANDREA PRAHA - THE CHEMISTRY LESSON Czech Republic |
17 | 1 2 F |
21/x 21/x 6 |
27/x 22/- 5 |
18/x 16/x 4 |
26/x 28/x 2 |
29/x 28/x 1 |
27/x 29/x 1 |
21/x 23/x 3 |
169/7 167/6 3,0 |
169/7 167/6 3.0 |
4. | Step by Step-Juniors-My Life is like a Pantomime Croatia |
11 | 1 2 F |
23/x 22/x 4 |
30/x 30/x 3 |
12/x 11/- 6 |
25/x 26/x 4 |
27/x 26/x 2 |
26/x 25/x 2 |
22/x 23/x 1 |
165/7 163/6 4,0 |
165/7 163/6 4.0 |
5. | Nancy Chippendale's Dance Studios - Vaudeville... United States |
5 | 1 2 F |
23/x 20/- 5 |
29/x 29/x 4 |
18/x 10/- 3 |
24/x 26/x 5 |
28/x 29/x 5 |
22/x 22/- 6 |
22/x 21/x 5 |
166/7 157/4 5,0 |
166/7 157/4 5.0 |
6. | Tap-Studio Flap Moscow Russian Federation |
4 | 1 2 F |
24/x 23/x 3 |
30/x 30/x 2 |
13/x 13/x 5 |
26/x 27/x 6 |
24/x 26/x 6 |
24/x 23/x 5 |
21/x 21/x 6 |
162/7 163/7 6,0 |
162/7 163/7 6.0 |
7. | Seven Star School of Performing Arts - Boogie... United States |
9 | 1 2 |
19/x 20/x |
27/x 27/- |
12/x 15/x |
22/x 25/- |
21/- 22/- |
23/x 24/x |
17/- 18/- |
141/5 151/3 |
141/5 151/3 |
8. | the Art Act & tAp dAncer Junior Germany |
15 | 1 2 |
19/x 19/- |
29/x 25/- |
23/x 24/x |
20/- 23/- |
23/x 21/- |
24/x 22/- |
20/x 19/- |
158/6 153/1 |
158/6 153/1 |
9. | Team Canada Jr Formation - MIRACLE Canada |
13 | 1 2 |
19/x 19/- |
24/- 30/x |
14/x 11/- |
22/x 22/- |
24/x 22/- |
18/x 20/- |
19/x 20/- |
140/6 144/1 |
140/6 144/1 |
10. | TS R+P BRNO - ODDLY Czech Republic |
6 | 1 2 |
23/x 20/- |
30/x 29/- |
12/x 10/- |
21/x 24/- |
24/x 24/- |
20/x 21/- |
19/x 20/- |
149/7 148/0 |
149/7 148/0 |
11.-12. | Step by Step-Juniori-Domino Croatia |
14 | 1 2 |
20/x 20/- |
30/x 27/- |
12/x 10/- |
21/x 24/- |
22/x 21/- |
17/- 18/- |
20/x 20/- |
142/6 140/0 |
142/6 140/0 |
11.-12. | Tanzgalerie Germany |
18 | 1 2 |
18/- 18/- |
27/x 27/- |
14/x 11/- |
20/- 22/- |
22/x 23/- |
17/x 21/- |
18/- 18/- |
136/4 140/0 |
136/4 140/0 |
13. | 2013 Team Canada Jr Ont Canada |
16 | 1 | 17/- | 28/x | 11/- | 22/x | 21/- | 13/- | 18/x | 130/3 | 130/3 |
14. | Stepkids 1 Germany |
2 | 1 | 21/x | 25/- | 11/- | 18/- | 18/- | 17/x | 16/- | 126/2 | 126/2 |
15. | Seven nation army Croatia |
10 | 1 | 18/- | 22/- | 8/- | 23/x | 20/- | 14/- | 18/x | 123/2 | 123/2 |
16. | Dancestudio Liba Borak Juniors Switzerland |
3 | 1 | 17/- | 26/- | 6/- | 17/- | 21/x | 16/- | 15/- | 118/1 | 118/1 |
17. | FIDGETY FEET - KIM POSSIBLE Czech Republic |
12 | 1 | 16/- | 18/- | 8/- | 19/- | 19/- | 14/- | 18/- | 112/0 | 112/0 |
18. | Tanzwerk Juniors Switzerland |
1 | 1 | 16/- | 20/- | 7/- | 16/- | 14/- | 15/- | 17/- | 105/0 | 105/0 |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.4c.