TAF Nord-Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaft HipHop, HipHop Battles & Electric Boogie 2017
06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
Veranstaltungsort:
Halle: Sporthalle Heinrich Mann Allee
Heinrich Mann Allee 103
Potsdam
Halle: Sporthalle Heinrich Mann Allee
Heinrich Mann Allee 103
Potsdam
Ausrichter:
RokkaZ e.V.
Milanring 28
Potsdam
RokkaZ e.V.
Milanring 28
Potsdam
NNODM HipHop Solo Girls Hauptgruppe
Endrunde
1 | Julia MEYERDIERKS Tanzschule Beer - dance & more, Bremerhaven |
2 | Diana FISTER ADTV Tanzschule Das TanzCentrum · Die 3, Norderstedt |
3 | Hannah Malaika NOUNLA Dynamic Dance Studios, Hannover |
4 | Sabrina TOST ADTV Tanzschule Dance Complex, Magdeburg |
5 | Michelle HÜMPEL Tanzschule Tanzarena Bremen, Bremen |
6 | Vivien FERNANDEZ RokkaZ e.V., Potsdam |
Zwischenrunde
7 | Alexandra TESLYAKOVA Dynamic Dance Studios, Hannover |
7 | Eileen Kristin KUROWSKI Tanzstudio Gregor, Hemmingen |
7 | Ronja ORF TuS Huchting von 1904 e.V., Bremen |
10 | Jannike KÖHLER Dynamic Dance Studios, Hannover |
10 | Tuana DINLER Dynamic Dance Studios, Hannover |
10 | Melina KLUGE RokkaZ e.V., Potsdam |
Vorrunde(n)
13 | Delia FRESE ADTV Tanzschule Das TanzCentrum · Die 3, Norderstedt |
13 | Eva EDWARDS Dance and Music Company, Norderstedt |
13 | Sandra VILLINGER Tanzschule Step & Dance, Altlandsberg |
13 | Sarah MLIS Dynamic Dance Studios, Hannover |
13 | Silvia URAS Link2Dance Company, Hannover |
13 | Saskia BUSS Dynamic Dance Studios, Hannover |
19 | Alina INCE ADTV Tanzschule Das TanzCentrum · Die 3, Norderstedt |
19 | Jadzia KHADJEH-NOURI ADTV Tanzschule Das TanzCentrum · Die 3, Norderstedt |
19 | Laura GRAETZ RokkaZ e.V., Potsdam |
19 | Marlen MEIBOHM Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst e.V., Delmenhorst |
19 | Nina Eve REIMANN Studio B5 - Tanz- & Eventlocation, Burgdorf |
19 | Sara ÖZTÜRK Link2Dance Company, Hannover |
Vorrunde(n)
25 | Celina EHLERS Dynamic Dance Studios, Hannover |
25 | Lea BLÖH Dance and Music Company, Norderstedt |
25 | Nina DÜRR Studio B5 - Tanz- & Eventlocation, Burgdorf |
25 | Tabea PAWLOW TuS Huchting von 1904 e.V., Bremen |
29 | Alisa ERDMANN Tanzschule Beer - dance & more, Bremerhaven |
29 | Ioanna PALAMARCUK Dynamic Dance Studios, Hannover |
29 | Jannika RÜFFER Dance and Music Company, Norderstedt |
29 | Kimia FEREIDOUNI ADTV Tanzschule Das TanzCentrum · Die 3, Norderstedt |
29 | Louisa FRITZ Dance and Music Company, Norderstedt |
29 | Marie REICHELT ADTV Tanzschule Das TanzCentrum · Die 3, Norderstedt |
29 | Marissa HEINZ Tanzschule Beer - dance & more, Bremerhaven |
29 | Rebecca Madita KOCH Studio B5 - Tanz- & Eventlocation, Burgdorf |
29 | Anne Maria LEUCHTMANN Cross Level e. V., Potsdam |