TAF Deutschland Cup HipHop + Streetdance Show 2016
26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
Veranstaltungsort:
Halle: EGE Transarena
Bietigheim
Halle: EGE Transarena
Bietigheim
Ausrichter:
ADTV Tanzschule Harry Hagen
Freiberger Str. 51
Bietigheim-Bissingen
ADTV Tanzschule Harry Hagen
Freiberger Str. 51
Bietigheim-Bissingen
DC HipHop Duos Junioren
Endrunde
1 | Rike JÜRGENS / Jolina PREIß Tanzschule Beer - dance & more, Bremerhaven |
2 | Leonie BROUWER-POHLENZ / Denise MEYER Tanzschule Beer - dance & more, Bremerhaven |
3 | Janik Manuel STECK / Oskar Maximilian SCHOCK Tanzzentrum Michaela Majsai / SV Edelstetten, Edelstetten |
4 | Cora KNIPPENBERG / Janina KAISERS La Vida Loca Tanzsportschule, Erkelenz |
5 | Lotta ANDREZEJEWSKI / Laureen HARMUTH ADTV Tanzschule Patsy Hull, Lübbecke |
Zwischenrunde
6 | Estela KOCH / Madlin VRDOLJAK YouRdance, Emsdetten |
6 | Jannike KÖHLER / Alexandra TESLYAKOVA Dynamic Dance Studios, Hannover |
6 | Lias CRISTIAN / Till Mathis FLEIG ADTV Tanzschule Gennaro & Cristian GbR, Freiburg |
6 | Rico BÜHLER / Manuel PROCHNOW ADTV Tanzschule Gennaro & Cristian GbR, Freiburg |
6 | Stella MADINSKI / Ayleen LEY Tanzschule Beer - dance & more, Bremerhaven |
11 | Aylin SARITEKIN / Lara RECKHAUS YouRdance, Emsdetten |
11 | Maj-Britt BEHM / Meret MOORMANN Tanzschule Beer - dance & more, Bremerhaven |
Vorrunde(n)
13 | Florentine MORAWE / Laurentia DOLGENER RokkaZ e.V., Potsdam |
13 | Josephine WALTER / Finja OELKER Tanzschule Beer - dance & more, Bremerhaven |
13 | Joulina AUPKE / Gina-Marie KUCZMIK YouRdance, Emsdetten |
13 | Mick EILFELD / Emma KRATZ Tanz im Glück, Essen |
17 | Emily KÖNEN / Benita UHDE ADTV Tanzschule Patsy Hull, Lübbecke |
17 | Eva NITTKA / Franziska FOYDL ADTV Tanzschule Trautz & Salmen, Augsburg |
17 | Jessica VON KIPARSKI / Kimberley ONYEANI Urban Dance School Ettlingen, Ettlingen |
20 | Lilly GRÖLING / Jasmin APEL RokkaZ e.V., Potsdam |
20 | Melis KAHVECIOGLU / Cem KAHVECIOGLU Tanzschule Beer - dance & more, Bremerhaven |
20 | Nina EICHWALD / Sophie WYDRA Tanzstudio Gregor, Hemmingen |
20 | Sidney HOLFRETER / Sarah MLIS Dynamic Dance Studios, Hannover |
Vorrunde(n)
24 | Alina STURM / Zoe FAHRIG La Vida Loca Tanzsportschule, Erkelenz |
24 | Annina WEIßBRICH / Jolina TÜRKMEN ADTV Tanzschule Patsy Hull, Lübbecke |
24 | Lorena STÖBER / Johanna LINDE ADTV Tanzstudio Gödde, Dortmund |
24 | Rimona NAGEL / Ann-Sophie JOHNE Dance and Music Company, Norderstedt |
24 | Selina BANK / Ricarda NEUMANN Tanzwelt Erding -ADTV Tanzschule -, Erding |
24 | Silan KILCIK / Giulia PICCIRILLO ADTV Tanzschule Gennaro & Cristian GbR, Freiburg |
30 | Angelina SINKEVICH / Alexandra MEYER balance-Schule für Ballett und Modernen Tanz, Weingarten Baden |
30 | Charlotte PAUS / Shayno RUMANUS Tanz im Glück, Essen |
30 | Paula HIRSCHMUELLER / Emelie Kaysa DECHANT Tanzstudio Gregor, Hemmingen |
33 | Alexander HILL / Hannes KUNZ balance-Schule für Ballett und Modernen Tanz, Weingarten Baden |
33 | Alicia LUDWIG / Nicole TRUNCZIK Die KULT TANZSCHULE im ADTV, München |
33 | Amelie ORTMEIER MIDDELHOFF / Aaliyah BARTON YouRdance, Emsdetten |
33 | Antonia KNOBLAUCH / Sandra PAVKOVIC Die KULT TANZSCHULE im ADTV, München |
33 | Naomi STRÖHLEIN- SANCHEZ / Valerie BERISHA Die KULT TANZSCHULE im ADTV, München |
33 | Virginia MURTIC / Alina PICCIRILLO ADTV Tanzschule Gennaro & Cristian GbR, Freiburg |